Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf e.V.
  |   anmelden   |   Impressum
minimieren

Ranglistenmasters Doublette

04

Ergebnisse zum 8. Ranglistenmasters Doublette

 

Gruppe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

 

 

 

 

 

Punkte

 

 

 

Diff.

 

 

St

1

Miguel

4

:

2

33

:

22

11

X

2

Reiner

4

:

2

33

:

22

11

 

3

Dirk Fank

4

:

2

28

:

27

1

 

4

Conny

 

 

 

0

:

6

 

 

 

16

:

39

 

 

-23

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

 

SP

 

 

10

Miguel

+

Dirk Fank

Reiner

+

Conny

13

:

7

2

:

0

 

 

 

 

22

Miguel

+

Conny

Reiner

+

Dirk Fank

7

:

13

0

:

2

 

 

 

5

Miguel

 

+

Reiner

Conny

+

Dirk Fank

13

:

2

 

2

:

0

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

 

 

 

 

 

Punkte

 

 

 

Diff.

 

 

St

1

Marc

6

:

0

39

:

15

24

 

2

Annegrete

2

:

4

27

:

27

0

 

3

Karl-Heinz

2

:

4

24

:

30

-6

 

4

Jean-Marc

 

2

:

4

 

 

 

18

:

36

 

 

-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

SP

 

 

5

Marc

+

Jean-Marc

Karl-Heinz

+

Annegrete

13

:

10

2

:

0

 

 

 

 

10

Marc

+

Annegrete

Karl-Heinz

+

Jean-Marc

13

:

1

2

:

0

 

 

 

 

22

Marc

+

Karl-Heinz

Annegrete

+

Jean-Marc

13

:

4

 

2

:

0

Gruppe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

 

 

 

 

 

Punkte

 

 

 

Diff.

 

 

St

1

Jürgen

4

:

2

35

:

17

18

 

2

Niklas

4

:

2

28

:

24

4

x

3

Ana

4

:

2

28

:

24

4

 

4

Wolfgang

 

0

:

6

 

 

 

13

:

39

 

 

-26

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

 

SP

 

3

Ana

+

Jürgen

Niklas

+

Wolfgang

13

:

2

2

:

0

 

 

12

Ana

+

Wolfgang

Niklas

+

Jürgen

2

:

13

0

:

2

 

 

24

Ana

 

+

Niklas

Wolfgang

+

Jürgen

 

13

:

9

 

2

:

0

 

Gruppe 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

 

 

 

 

 

Punkte

 

 

 

Diff.

 

 

St

1

Daniel

4

:

2

34

:

14

20

 

2

Bernd

4

:

2

26

:

22

4

 

3

Mila

4

:

2

25

:

23

2

 

4

Karin

 

 

 

0

:

6

 

 

 

11

:

37

 

 

-26

 

 

 

B

 

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

 

SP

 

12

Daniel

+

Karin

Mila

+

Bernd

8

:

11

0

:

2

 

 

24

Daniel

+

Bernd

Mila

+

Karin

13

:

1

2

:

0

 

 

3

Daniel

 

+

Mila

Bernd

+

Karin

 

13

:

2

 

2

:

0

Halbfinale

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

 

 

Miguel

 

Jürgen

 

 

 

13

:

10

 

1

Niklas

 

Bernd

 

2

 

 

 

3

Marc

 

 

Daniel

 

4

5

:

13

 

 

Reiner

 

Annegrete

 

 

 

 

 

Finale

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

Miguel

 

Daniel

 

 

 

 

13

:

1

 

 

Niklas

 

Annegrete

 

 

 

 

 

 

  
Layout based on YAML