Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf e.V.
  |   anmelden   |   Impressum
minimieren

Ranglistenmaster Triplette

09

Ergebnisse vom 6. Ranglistenmasters Triplette

Sieger: Marc May, Jean-Marc Ross, Migual Casado

 

Gruppe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

 

 

 

Punkte

 

 

 

Diff.

 

 

dV

3

Bernd

6

:

2

51

:

39

12

 

6

Karl-Heinz

6

:

2

50

:

40

10

 

2

Dieter

6

:

2

46

:

44

2

 

1

Miguel

2

:

6

44

:

46

-2

 

5

Wilfried

2

:

6

40

:

50

-10

 

4

Annegrete

2

:

6

 

39

:

51

 

 

-12

 

 

 

Bahn

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

 

SP

 

Miguel

Dieter

 

 

6

Bernd

Annegrete

12

:

13

0

:

2

Wilfried

Karl-Heinz

 

 

 

 

 

Miguel

Dieter

 

 

10

Annegrete

Bernd

 

11

:

13

0

:

2

 

Karl-Heinz

Wilfried

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miguel

Dieter

 

 

13

Annegrete

Bernd

 

8

:

13

0

:

2

 

Wilfried

Karl-Heinz

 

 

 

 

 

Miguel

Dieter

 

 

6

Bernd

Annegrete

13

:

7

2

:

0

 

Karl-Heinz

 

Wilfried

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

 

 

 

Punkte

 

 

 

Diff.

 

 

dV

3

Conny

8

:

0

52

:

33

19

 

6

Itta

4

:

4

49

:

36

13

 

2

Marc M.

4

:

4

45

:

40

5

 

1

Daniel

4

:

4

40

:

45

-5

 

5

Helga

4

:

4

36

:

49

-13

 

4

Moritz L.

0

:

8

 

33

:

52

 

 

-19

 

 

 

Bahn

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

 

SP

 

Daniel

Marc M.

 

 

10

Conny

Moritz L.

13

:

11

2

:

0

Helga

Itta

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel

Marc M.

 

 

13

Moritz L.

Conny

 

12

:

13

0

:

2

Itta

Helga

 

 

 

 

Daniel

Marc M.

 

 

6

Moritz L.

Conny

 

2

:

13

0

:

2

Helga

Itta

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel

Marc M.

 

 

10

Conny

Moritz L.

13

:

8

2

:

0

Itta

 

Helga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

 

 

 

Punkte

 

 

 

Diff.

 

 

dV

6

Jean Marc

8

:

0

49

:

18

31

1

3

Ana

4

:

4

39

:

28

11

 

2

Milah

4

:

4

34

:

33

1

 

1

Reiner

4

:

4

33

:

34

-1

 

4

Rudi

4

:

4

28

:

39

-11

 

5

Rita

 

 

0

:

8

 

18

:

49

 

 

-31

 

 

 

Bahn

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

 

SP

 

Reiner

Milah

 

 

13

Ana

Rudi

 

6

:

13

0

:

2

Rita

Jean Marc

 

 

 

Reiner

Milah

 

 

6

Rudi

Ana

 

10

:

7

2

:

0

Jean Marc

Rita

 

 

 

 

 

Reiner

Milah

 

 

10

Rudi

Ana

 

4

:

13

0

:

2

Rita

Jean Marc

 

 

 

Reiner

Milah

 

 

13

Ana

Rudi

 

13

:

1

2

:

0

Jean Marc

 

Rita

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbfinale

Vf

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

Diff.

 

 

Jean Marc

Conny

 

Miguel

Reiner

13

:

6

7

 

Marc

Dieter

 

 

 

Bernd

Ana

 

Daniel

Itta

13

:

8

5

 

Milah

 

Karl Heinz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Finale

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

Diff.

 

 

Jean Marc

Bernd

 

Miguel

Daniel

13

:

2

11

 

Marc

 

 

Milah

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
  
Layout based on YAML