Pétanque-Union Ratingen-Lintorf e.V.
  |   anmelden   |   Impressum
minimieren

Ranglistenmaster Triplette

07

Ergebnisse zum 7. Ranglistenmaster Triplette

Gruppe 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

 

 

 

Punkte

 

 

 

Diff.

 

 

dV

1

Moritz L.

8

:

0

52

:

31

21

 

2

Marc M.

4

:

4

49

:

34

15

 

3

Friedhelm

4

:

4

46

:

37

9

 

4

BLANK

4

:

4

37

:

46

-9

 

5

Daniel

4

:

4

34

:

49

-15

 

6

Paul

 

 

0

:

8

 

31

:

52

 

 

-21

 

 

 

Sortieren:

Strg

+

Q

Bahn

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

 

SP

 

Marc M.

Daniel

 

 

6

Friedhelm

BLANK

 

13

:

0

2

:

0

Moritz L.

Paul

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marc M.

Daniel

 

 

10

BLANK

Friedhelm

11

:

13

0

:

2

 

Paul

Moritz L.

 

 

 

 

 

Marc M.

Daniel

 

 

13

BLANK

Friedhelm

13

:

8

2

:

0

 

Moritz L.

Paul

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marc M.

Daniel

 

 

6

Friedhelm

BLANK

 

12

:

13

0

:

2

 

Paul

 

Moritz L.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

 

 

 

Punkte

 

 

 

Diff.

 

 

dV

1

Miguel

8

:

0

52

:

25

27

 

4

Bernd

4

:

4

41

:

36

5

 

5

BLANK

4

:

4

40

:

37

3

 

2

Itta

4

:

4

37

:

40

-3

 

3

Dirk Flocke

4

:

4

36

:

41

-5

 

6

Julia

 

 

0

:

8

 

25

:

52

 

 

-27

 

 

 

Sortieren:

Strg

+

Q

Bahn

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

 

SP

 

Julia

Miguel

 

 

10

Itta

BLANK

 

7

:

13

0

:

2

Bernd

Dirk Flocke

 

 

 

Julia

Miguel

 

 

13

BLANK

Itta

 

6

:

13

0

:

2

Dirk Flocke

Bernd

 

 

 

 

Julia

Miguel

 

 

6

BLANK

Itta

 

8

:

13

0

:

2

Bernd

Dirk Flocke

 

 

 

Julia

Miguel

 

 

10

Itta

BLANK

 

4

:

13

0

:

2

Dirk Flocke

 

Bernd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gruppe 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP

 

 

 

Punkte

 

 

 

Diff.

 

 

dV

1

Reiner

7

:

1

51

:

25

26

 

2

Martina

5

:

3

45

:

31

14

 

3

Wolfgang

5

:

3

39

:

37

2

 

4

BLANK

3

:

5

37

:

39

-2

 

5

Rita

3

:

5

31

:

45

-14

 

6

Ana

 

 

1

:

7

 

25

:

51

 

 

-26

 

 

 

Sortieren:

Strg

+

Q

Bahn

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

 

SP

 

Ana

Reiner

 

 

13

Wolfgang

BLANK

 

1

:

13

0

:

2

Rita

Martina

 

 

 

 

Ana

Reiner

 

 

6

BLANK

Wolfgang

7

:

13

0

:

2

Martina

Rita

 

 

 

 

 

Ana

Reiner

 

 

10

BLANK

Wolfgang

5

:

13

0

:

2

Rita

Martina

 

 

 

 

Ana

Reiner

 

 

13

Wolfgang

BLANK

 

12

:

12

1

:

1

Martina

 

Rita

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbfinale

Vf

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

Diff.

 

 

Miguel

Reiner

 

5

Rita

Daniel

3

:

13

10

 

Friedhelm

Itta

 

 

 

Moritz L.

Marc

 

3

Dirk Flocke

Bernd

6

:

13

7

 

Wolle

 

Martina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sortieren:

Strg

+

X

Finale

 

 

 

 

Paarungen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

 

Diff.

 

 

Reiner

Marc

 

Daniel

Bernd

13

:

11

2

 

Itta

 

Martina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  
Layout based on YAML